Termini tekem

Razpored 1A. DOL ženske

1. krog - nedelja 14.10.2018
Formula Formis : GEN-I Volley
VŠD Hoče, 17:00

2. krog - sobota 20.10.2018
GEN-I Volley : SIP Šempeter
OŠ M.Štrukelj N.Gorica, 18:00

3. krog - sobota 27.10.2018
GEN-I Volley : Luka Koper
OŠ M.Štrukelj N.Gorica, 17:00

4. krog - sobota 03.11.2018
GEN-I Volley : Calcit Volley II
OŠ M.Štrukelj N.Gorica, 18:00

5. krog - petek 09.11.2018
ŽOK Ljutomer : GEN-I Volley
ŠD ŠIC Ljutomer, 19:00

6. krog - sobota 17.11.2018
Roto-Kema Puconci : GEN-I Volley
Zelena dvorana Puconci, 18:00

7. krog - sobota 24.11.2018
Nova KBM Branik : GEN-I Volley
ŠD Lukna Maribor, 17:00

8. krog - petek 30.11.2018
GEN-I Volley : Ankaran Hrvatini
OŠ M.Štrukelj N.Gorica, 18:00

9. krog - sobota 08.12.2018
Calcit Volley : GEN-I Volley
ŠD Kamnik, 17:00

10. krog - sobota 15.12.2018
GEN-I Volley : Formula Formis
OŠ M.Štrukelj N.Gorica, 18:00

11. krog - sobota 12.01.2019
SIP Šempeter : GEN-I Volley
ŠD OŠ Šempeter, 18:00

12. krog - sobota 19.01.2019
Luka Koper : GEN-I Volley
00:00

13. krog - sobota 26.01.2019
Calcit Volley II : GEN-I Volley
ŠD Kamnik, 16:30

14. krog - sobota 02.02.2019
GEN-I Volley : ŽOK Ljutomer
OŠ M.Štrukelj N.Gorica, 18:00

15. krog - sobota 09.02.2019
GEN-I Volley : Roto-Kema Puconci
OŠ M.Štrukelj N.Gorica, 18:00

16. krog - sobota 16.02.2019
GEN-I Volley : Nova KBM Branik
OŠ M.Štrukelj N.Gorica, 18:00

17. krog - sobota 23.02.2019
Ankaran Hrvatini : GEN-I Volley
OŠ A.Ukmar Koper, 19:00

18. krog - sobota 02.03.2019
GEN-I Volley : Calcit Volley
OŠ M.Štrukelj N.Gorica, 18:00

Razpored 2.DOL moški

1. krog - sobota 13.10.2018
GEN-I Volley : FužinarSijMetalRavne
ŠD Prvačina

2. krog - petek 19.10.2018
GEN-I Volley : ŠD Braslovče
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00

3. krog - sobota 27.10.2018
Črnuče ACH : GEN-I Volley
OŠ M.Pečarja LJ-Črnuče, 19:30

4. krog - petek 02.11.2018
GEN-I Volley : PRO Volley
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00

5. krog - sobota 10.11.2018
Špan Brezovica : GEN-I Volley
ŠD Balon Brezovica, 19:00

6. krog - petek 16.11.2018
GEN-I Volley : KEKOOprema Žužemberk
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00

7. krog - sobota 24.11.2018
Calcit Volley II : GEN-I Volley
OŠ Stranje, 17:00

8. krog - sobota 01.12.2018
GEN-I Volley : SIP Šempeter
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00

9. krog - sobota 08.12.2018
Slovenska Bistrica : GEN-I Volley
ŠD Bistrica Sl. Bistrica, 19:00

10. krog - petek 14.12.2018
GEN-I Volley : KorvolleyMislinja PD
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00

11. krog - sobota 19.01.2019
SiPlayer Fram : GEN-I Volley
OŠ Fram, 17:00

12. krog - sobota 26.01.2019
FužinarSijMetalRavne : GEN-I Volley
OŠ P.Voranc Ravne, 19:00

13. krog - sobota 02.02.2019
ŠD Braslovče : GEN-I Volley
OŠ Braslovče, 19:30

14. krog - petek 08.02.2019
GEN-I Volley : Črnuče ACH
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00

15. krog - petek 15.02.2019
PRO Volley : GEN-I Volley
OŠ L.Štuklja Maribor, 20:00

16. krog - petek 01.03.2019
GEN-I Volley : Špan Brezovica
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00

17. krog - sobota 09.03.2019
KEKOOprema Žužemberk : GEN-I Volley
OŠ Žužemberk, 19:00

18. krog - petek 15.03.2019
GEN-I Volley : Calcit Volley II
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00

19. krog - sobota 23.03.2019
SIP Šempeter : GEN-I Volley
ŠD OŠ Šempeter, 18:00

20. krog - petek 29.03.2019
GEN-I Volley : Slovenska Bistrica
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00

21. krog - sobota 06.04.2019
KorvolleyMislinja PD : GEN-I Volley
Gimnazija Sl. Gradec, 19:30

22. krog - petek 12.04.2019
GEN-I Volley : SiPlayer Fram
ŠD Prvačina, 20:00